SOLD LISTINGS
$1,025,000
$1,095,000
6.4%2680 Laurel Pointe DR, Nebo, NC 28761
Listed by Polly Leadbetter of Lake James Real Estate Inc
$545,000
$545,000
3960 Steve Ikerd DR NE, Hickory, NC 28601
Listed by Laura Bowman-Messick of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Landmark Prop
$485,000
$489,000
0.8%1715 Plantation LOOP, Morganton, NC 28655
Listed by Brenda Blankenship of Five Stone Real Estate, LLC
$450,000
$494,900
9.1%122 Raptor CT #118, Lake Lure, NC 28746
Listed by Wes Cleary of Team Cleary Real Estate Inc
$392,000
$395,000
0.8%5545 Cloverfield PL, Boomer, NC 28606
Listed by Shelia Helton of Foothills Realty, LLC
$373,000
$374,900
0.5%113 Cricket Creek DR, Rutherfordton, NC 28139
Listed by Terry Simpson of Fathom Realty NC LLC
$360,000
$360,000
362 Shiloh Church RD, Hickory, NC 28601
Listed by Will Poteat of RE/MAX Crossroads
$355,000
$370,000
4.1%4971 Ponderosa RD, Morganton, NC 28655
Listed by Miranda Boseman of Coldwell Banker Newton RE
$350,000
$350,000
240 Old Lumber Yard RD, Morganton, NC 28655
Listed by Terry Simpson of Fathom Realty
$315,000
$320,000
1.6%220 Old Lumber Yard RD, Morganton, NC 28655
Listed by Terry Simpson of Fathom Realty
$310,000
$319,900
3.1%3185 Deerbrook RD, Lenoir, NC 28645
Listed by Terry Simpson of Fathom Realty
$310,000
$320,000
3.1%230 Old Lumber Yard RD, Morganton, NC 28655
Listed by Terry Simpson of Fathom Realty
$305,000
$312,900
2.5%2224 Olde Well RD SE, Hudson, NC 28638
Listed by Julian Baker of Baker Realty
$285,000
$299,900
5.0%2991 Ramblewoods DR, Valdese, NC 28690
Listed by Judy Greenhill of Classic Properties of the Catawba Valley, LLC
$275,000
$265,000
3.8%1627 Pearidge RD, Bostic, NC 28018
Listed by Benny Smith of Coldwell Banker Commercial Dom
$252,000
$264,900
4.9%5664 Rollins AVE, Connelly Springs, NC 28612
Listed by Terry Simpson of Fathom Realty
$242,500
$245,900
1.4%5624 Rollins AVE, Connelly Springs, NC 28612
Listed by Terry Simpson of Fathom Realty
$235,000
$235,000
503 Conley RD, Morganton, NC 28655
Listed by Elizabeth Mitchell of Shook & Tarlton Realty LLC
$230,000
$235,000
2.1%3429 N Oxford ST, Claremont, NC 28610
Listed by Amanda Stokes of RE/MAX Legendary
$215,900
$215,900
481 Bobby Mckinney RD, Union Mills, NC 28167
Listed by Lorie Balken of Century 21 Blackwell & Company Realty
$196,000
$187,500
4.5%4175 Overbrook CT, Lenoir, NC 28645
Listed by Lindsay Philyaw of Realty ONE Group @ Home
$194,900
$194,900
112 Lovelady RD, Valdese, NC 28690
Listed by Terry Simpson of Fathom Realty NC LLC
$186,000
$198,000
6.1%948 4th Street DR NW, Hickory, NC 28601
Listed by Laura Ervin Mulwee of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Blue Ridge REALTORS®
$185,000
$225,000
17.8%0 Summers RD, Morganton, NC 28655
Listed by Macy Rudisill of Leaders Realty Group
$174,000
$175,000
0.6%6148 Ashley DR, Connelly Springs, NC 28612
Listed by Colby Winters of Fathom Realty
$85,000
$89,900
5.5%3647 Cornwell CT, Morganton, NC 28655
Listed by Alan Jarrett of RE/MAX A-Team
$57,500
$63,060
8.8%3242 Cornwell DR #34, Morganton, NC 28655
Listed by Christie Leonard of WNC Real Estate at Lake James
$50,000
$70,000
28.6%3189 Deerbrook RD, Lenoir, NC 28645
Listed by Terry Simpson of Fathom Realty NC LLC
$25,000
$30,000
16.7%2909 Rutherford College RD, Connelly Springs, NC 28612
Listed by Kelly Spoja of Fathom Realty
$24,000
$24,000
000 Dudley Shoals RD, Granite Falls, NC 28630
Listed by Deborah Norris of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Blue Ridge REALTORS®
$17,000
$19,999
15.0%0 Deerbrook RD, Lenoir, NC 28645
Listed by Terry Simpson of Fathom Realty NC LLC
See Less

"When you choose to work with our executive brokers, you set yourself up for success. Our brokers list and sell more homes than any other agents in the area. There is a reason buyers and sellers all over the Catawba Valley choose Realty Executives for all of their real estate needs."